Is Childs Farm Fig Conditioner Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Dehydroacetic Acid, Glycerin, Ficus Carica (Fig) Fruit Extract*, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, (*Denotes certified organic ingredient)
Check Childs Farm Fig Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Childs Farm Fig Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Childs Farm Fig Conditioner is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


