Is Childs Farm Fig Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Dehydroacetic Acid, Glycerin, Ficus Carica (Fig) Fruit Extract*, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, (*Denotes certified organic ingredient)

Check Childs Farm Fig Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Childs Farm Fig Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go