Is Childs Farm Hair & Body Wash Watermelon & Organic Pineapple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Lauryl Glucose Carboxylate, Citric Acid, Lauryl Glucoside, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Dehydroacetic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Linalool, Sodium Benzoate, Limonene, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Ananas Sativus (Pineapple) Fruit Extract*, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, (*Denotes certified organic ingredient)

Check Childs Farm Hair & Body Wash Watermelon & Organic Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Childs Farm Hair & Body Wash Watermelon & Organic Pineapple is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid