Is Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, White Rice Vinegar (6%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Red Chilli Paste (3.5%) [Red Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Garlic Purée (3%), Ginger Purée, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Paprika Extract
Check Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


