Is Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, White Rice Vinegar (6%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Red Chilli Paste (3.5%) [Red Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)], Garlic Purée (3%), Ginger Purée, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Paprika Extract

Check Blue Dragon Sweet Chilli & Garlic Stir Fry Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry