Is Chile Lime Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red chile peppers, sea salt, citric acid, ground dates, lime oil
Check Chile Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chile Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


