Is CHILE LIMON FLAVORED ALMONDS, CHILE LIMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND LIME OIL.
Check CHILE LIMON FLAVORED ALMONDS, CHILE LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILE LIMON FLAVORED ALMONDS, CHILE LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


