Is CHILE LIMON FLAVORED ALMONDS, CHILE LIMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND LIME OIL.

Check CHILE LIMON FLAVORED ALMONDS, CHILE LIMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping