Is Chile Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, sugar, citric acid, salt, chili, sulphur dioxide (so2), fd&c yellow no.6 colour index 15985.

Check Chile Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go