Is Chilean Sea Bass Fillet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Bass

Check Chilean Sea Bass Fillet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chilean Sea Bass Fillet is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling