Is Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, DEXTROSE), PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingGarnishing


