Is CHILI BEANS RED WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI BEANS RED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED RED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, SALT, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHILI BEANS RED WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI BEANS RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking