Is CHILI BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, HICKORY SMOKED TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking