Is CHILI BLEND WITH LIME, LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI AND RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE POWDER AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check CHILI BLEND WITH LIME, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BLEND WITH LIME, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


