Is Chili Crisp Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Soybean and/or Sunflower), Dextrose, Salt, Maltodextrin, Red Chili Peppers, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Habanero Peppers, Dried Red Pepper Sauce (Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Spices, Molasses

Check Chili Crisp Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish