Is Chili Crunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapeseed oil, puya chili, coconut sugar, sesame seeds, onions, garlic, mushrooms, chilis de arbol, japones chili, salt, red pepper, shallots, yeast extract, seaweed
Check Chili Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


