Is CHILI DISTINCTIONS SAUCE, CHILI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHILI DISTINCTIONS SAUCE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI DISTINCTIONS SAUCE, CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


