Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS SULPHITE (SODIUM BISULFITE)

Check CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Egg Free? CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC | Spoonful