Is CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS SULPHITE (SODIUM BISULFITE)
Check CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


