Is Chili Ginger Marinade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Cranges, Ginger Puree
Check Chili Ginger Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Ginger Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep


