Is CHILI GUAVA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, CANE SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR - FRESHNESS), CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA POWDER, SALT.
Check CHILI GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


