Is CHILI LIME CASHEWS, CHILI LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CHILI LIME SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, LEMON & LIME JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON & LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON & LIME OIL], SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CHILI LIME CASHEWS, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILI LIME CASHEWS, CHILI LIME is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go