Is Chili Lime Cola Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 568954) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (Orzo), Chicory Root, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors

Check Chili Lime Cola Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 568954) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Lime Cola Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 568954) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast