Is CHILI & LIME CRUNCHY ROASTED FAVA BEANS, CHILI & LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAVA BEANS ROASTED IN EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME POWDER (IP MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), PAPRIKA, SALT, GROUND RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, CUMIN.
Check CHILI & LIME CRUNCHY ROASTED FAVA BEANS, CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI & LIME CRUNCHY ROASTED FAVA BEANS, CHILI & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


