Is Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower oil, maltodextrin, sea salt, white distilled vinegar, citric acid, paprika, garlic powder, onion powder, yeast extract, spices, paprika extract (color), lactic acid, natural flavor, lime juice, lime oil
Check Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


