Is Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower oil, maltodextrin, sea salt, white distilled vinegar, citric acid, paprika, garlic powder, onion powder, yeast extract, spices, paprika extract (color), lactic acid, natural flavor, lime juice, lime oil
Check Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Fuego Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


