Is Chili Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain White Corn, Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, and/or Canola Oil), Salt, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Citric Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Gum Acacia, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor (including extractives of Chili), Lime Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Coloring (Paprika Oleoresin, Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract), Ascorbic Acid.
Check Chili Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


