Is CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Lime Essential Oil
Check CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
PowderyGranular
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


