Is CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE.
Check CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME SEASONING, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


