Is Chili Mango & Pineapple, 3 Pack 6.2 oz. Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Fruit Mango And Pineapple, Chili Powder, Sugar

Check Chili Mango & Pineapple, 3 Pack 6.2 oz. Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Mango & Pineapple, 3 Pack 6.2 oz. Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping