Is CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DE ARBOL PEPPERS, RED PEPPER FLAKES, BLACK PEPPERCORN, SUNDRIED TOMATOES.
Check CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


