Is Chili Pepper Seasoning Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Glycerol, Organic Habanero Pepper, Organic Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sea Salt

Check Chili Pepper Seasoning Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Pepper Seasoning Paste is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping