Is CHILI, PINTO BEAN & SPELT WHEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SPELT WHEAT, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, MAITAKE MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES

Check CHILI, PINTO BEAN & SPELT WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide DishMeal Prep