Is CHILI PUREE WITH GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, GARLIC, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, RED PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHILI PUREE WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping