Is Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
diced tomatoes, tomato juice, sugar, salt, ground diced chilies, dried garlic, spices, diced onion, dried celery, dried green bell pepper, calcium chloride, citric acid
Check Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Ready Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


