Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI SALT WITH LIME PICO DE GALLO, CHILI SALT WITH LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, CALCIUM STEARATE (FREE FLOW AGENT), GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT) AND LIME OIL.

Check CHILI SALT WITH LIME PICO DE GALLO, CHILI SALT WITH LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? CHILI SALT WITH LIME PICO DE GALLO, CHILI SALT WITH LIME | Spoonful