Is Chili Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skyline Chili (Beef, Water, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), Dried Yeast, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavors), Water, Cooked Enriched Spaghetti (Durum Wheat Semolina (Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate) And B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum), Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tomato Paste, Canola Oil
Check Chili Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


