Is Chili strawberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried srrawberries, canela sugar, sumflower oil, Chili sauce

Check Chili strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go