Is CHILI STYLE WITH ONIONS DICED TOMATOES, CHILI STYLE WITH ONIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SPICES, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHILI STYLE WITH ONIONS DICED TOMATOES, CHILI STYLE WITH ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping