Is Chili Vegetarian Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Great Northern Beans, Organic Partially Pearled Barley, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Short Grain Brown Rice Flour, Maitake Mushrooms, Organic Onions, Organic Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices

Check Chili Vegetarian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch