Is CHILI WITH BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEEF AND PORK, BEANS, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN FLOUR, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, FLAVORING), FLAVORING, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, SPICES, GREEN CHILES (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS (CONTAINS VINEGAR, SALT).

Check CHILI WITH BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupOn The Go
Wheat Free? CHILI WITH BEANS | Spoonful