Is Chill Pop Frozen Fruit Pops Lemon Ricotta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Ricotta Cheese (whole Milk, Vinegar, Sea Salt), Whole Milk, Cream (milk), Carob Bean Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Chill Pop Frozen Fruit Pops Lemon Ricotta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chill Pop Frozen Fruit Pops Lemon Ricotta is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go