Is Chill Pop Shop, Fruit Pop Avocado Mint Chip 4 Pack, 3 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk
organic coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Milk, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Lime Juice, Mint Leaves, Carob Bean Gum, Denotes Organic
Check Chill Pop Shop, Fruit Pop Avocado Mint Chip 4 Pack, 3 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chill Pop Shop, Fruit Pop Avocado Mint Chip 4 Pack, 3 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 Oz.
Where to buy
Chill Pop Shop, Fruit Pop Avocado Mint Chip 4 Pack, 3 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


