Is Chilled No Sugar Oat Milk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oat (9.9%), Sunflower oil, Soluble corn fibre, Calcium (Calcium carbonate), Sea salt, Stabiliser (Gellan gum), Potassium iodide, Vitamins B2, B12, D2. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. May contain other cereals containing gluten. Free from dairy. Naturally lactose free.
Check Chilled No Sugar Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilled No Sugar Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


