Is Chilli Man - Chilli - No Beans -15 Oz. Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PORK AND BEEF, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR), BEEF FAT, OATS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SALT, CUMIN, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Chilli Man - Chilli - No Beans -15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli Man - Chilli - No Beans -15 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chilli Man - Chilli - No Beans -15 Oz. Can is available at 3 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchTopping


