Is Chilli Paste, Green Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chillies, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )

Check Chilli Paste, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chilli Paste, Green is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep