Is CHILORIO SHREDDED SEASONED CHICKEN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN MEAT, VEGETABLE CORN OIL, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MIXTURE CHILLI PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check CHILORIO SHREDDED SEASONED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILORIO SHREDDED SEASONED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch


