Is CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, ACETIC ACID, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR (SULPHITES), XANTHAN GUM, 0.06% OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICES.
Check CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


