Is Chimes Ginger Chews Meyer Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca starch, Natural lemon flavor, Lemon zest.
Check Chimes Ginger Chews Meyer Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Ginger Chews Meyer Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
GingerLemonSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


