Is Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Orange Juice, Natural Orange Flavor, Tapioca Starch

Check Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimes Ginger Chews Orange, 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go